Makrannd Sardeshmukh

(Founder & Director )

Vedic Vastushastra & Astrology Specialist

Building Biologist

Geopathologist (Greece Europe)

Numerologist

Energy Architect

Client

From the past 19 years to till date Vastutathastu had got some honest and loyal clients. We feel very blissful that we have got such amazing clients. Their experience results they got, their review all these we get through their messages, emails or their letters. Our clients always refer us to their relatives or colleagues to take our services. We have our clients all around Maharashtra state and out of the state also and due to online video consultancy service we had reached to the new clients in less time. If we get your support like this in the future then we will try to provide better services than before.

Testimonial

Clients

  • Anand Associates
    Anand Daware(President, ZP Member, Sanghvi)
    Baner
  • S.Kulkarni Developers Ltd 
  • Elite Landmarks
    Pramod Patil(Executive Director)
  • Vikas Bhalerao
    C Road
  • P.Shroff Builders
  • Pokle Constructions
  • Neelesh Wadnap(MBBS,Family Physician)
    Wadnap Hospital-Dattawadi
    Family clinic-Hingne khurd
  • Umesh Kulkarni(BDS)
    Shree Dental Clinic-Sinhagad road
  • Rahul Govilkar(BHMS)
    Omkar Hospital-Sinhagad road
  • R.M.Kale(MBBS,DVD)
    Family Physician & Skin Specialist
    Balaji Clinic-Aundh
  • Gautam Pradhan(D.N.B,D.M.R.D,.D.M.R.E)
    Param Hospital& ICU
    lOK Hospital& ICU
    Mumbai
  • Gopal Agarwal
    Ruby Hospital
    Pune
  • Sameer Dolare(BDS)
    Dental Care Center
    Tilak Road
  • Sunil S. Joshi(M.B.B.S,PGDHHM,PGDMLS)
    The Family Clinic
    kalyani nagar
  • Abhay Shaha
    Ruby Hall
  • Vilas Pathak(President, RC Sinhgad road)
    Pratima Videotech
    Sadashiv Peth
  • Ramesh Malge(Director)
    Pixeleye Infomedia
    Pashan
  • Rajendra Waghmare(Journalist)
  • Anant Pathak
    Sarauansh
  • Swapnil Bavadhankar
    Vivacity Studios
  • Shaikh Fahim(Director)
    Khushi Advertising
  • Kalpesh Karnavat
    Real launcher
    Dhankawadi
  • Om Namoh’s
    Design Experts
    Shaniwar peth
  • Mahesh Ghorpade
    “REVELL”Perfect Media Solutions
    Sadashiv Peth
  • Raviraj Publicity
  • Display Creators
  • Nava Sinhagad Parisar Publications
  • Manali Advertising
  • Pyramid Advertising
  • Mukta Kalamanch
  • Kari & Company

No Bars Media 
Yatin Gadgil & Salil Gupte(CEO)

  • JPAC Technologies Pvt.Ltd
    Jitendra Kulkarni(Director)
    Mumbai
  • IBM
    Harinath Shastri(Manager Mainframe CL)
    Pune
  • Cognizant
    Sameer Khanore(Operations Manager)
    Pune
  • Cognizant
    Viraj Nijampurkar
    Hingewadi
  • Spyder Systems
    Shailesh Bhandari
    Sinhagad Road, Pune
  • Wipro
    Vinayak Deshpande
    Pune
  • Neilsoft
    Rahul Joshi
    Dhole-patil road
  • Mukesh Vinze
    FABTECH TECHNOLOGIES
    Pune
  • TechMind Infosystems Pvt. Ltd.
    Pune-Satara Road
    Pune
  • Shirish Asthana (IFS)
    Chief Conservator Of Forests Swarget, Pune
  • Gurmel Singh
    Income Tax Officer
    Sadhu Vaswani Road
  • George
    Income Tax Officer
    Swarget
  • Vinayak Kulkarni
    Advocate
    Narayen Peth
  • Kishor Nanasaheb Shinde
    Advocate
    Nagarsevak-Pune Mahanagarpalika
    Sadasya-Pune Mahanagar Niyojan Samiti
    Adyaksha-Maharashtra Nava Nirman Sena
  • Hanumant Dhumal
    Forest Officer
    Bhor-Pune
  • Income-Tax Commissioner Office
    Swarget, Pune
  • Income-Tax Commissioner Office
    Sadhu Vaswani Road, Pune
  • Sunil Kumar Mishra
    Income-Tax Commissioner
    Pune
  • Sunita Billa
    Add-Income-Tax Commissioner
    Pune
  • Anil Gupte
    Advocate
  • Prassana Joshi
    Advocate
  • Brigadier S.K.Patil(ARMY)
  • k.Munot
    Advocate
  • Avalon Aviation Academy
    Kuiljeit Uppal(Head Program & Content Development)
    Shivajinagar
  • MIT-SOM
    (Retd) T.D Tamhane(Head Finance & Admin)
    Pune
  • Sinhagad Cultural Center
    Vadgaon
  • Dahad Pattern
    Pune
  • Vidyut Abhiyantriki Vidyalay
    Sadashiv Peth
  • Pratima Video Tech
  • Joglekar Coaching Classes
  • Flying Cats Academy
    C Road
  • ABN- AMRO Bank
    Rajesh Sinha(Manager)
    Pune
  • Insurance & Investment Advisor
    Sanjeev Kerur
    Sinhagad Road
  • V Jayde(Charted Accountant)F.C.A
    Jayde Associates
    Sadashiv Peth
  • MAP
    Music Association Pune
  • My Dream Production
    Abhishek Tundalwar
  • Sanjay Dole
    Author, Director, Comparing, Event Management
  • Parth Enterprises
    Shailesh Lele
    Pimpri
  • “FOREVER” Entertainment Pvt. Ltd
    Aniket Kulkarni(Director)
    Pune
  • Millenium-Events/Advertising
    Vikas Mehta
    Pune
  • “eORBIT”-House Full Fun
    Gajendra Patil(Chairman & Managing Director)
    Pune
  • Siddharth Resorts & Hotels
    Koregaon Park
  • Hotel Chandani
    Mumbai-Banglore Highway
  • Hotel Samudra
    Balewadi
  • Hotel Tadka
  • Hatke Garden Restaurant
  • Hotel Sugrass Veg
    Suncity-Pune
  • Hotel Rajkamal
    Karvenagar
  • Hotel Kalinga
  • New Sinhagad Chineese Restaurant
  • Sungandha Pav-Bhaji Special
    Thane
  • Gangadhar Food Products
  • Kmulkarni Caterers
  • Manasi Caterers
  • 1 Gokhle Food Products
  • Barve Foods
  • Dighe Baker’s
  • Kamath Food Products
  • Chaitanya Interiors
    Dhankwadi
  • Sara Designs
    Kothrud
  • Antaranga
    Sinhagad Road
  • DK’s Creation
    Sadashiv Peth
  • Anil Purohit & Associates
    Landscape Designers
    Kothrud
  • Agarwal Associates
  • Rahul Munot(Distributors RR KABEL)
    Radiant Electricals
    Budhwar Peth
  • Aqua Master
    Amol Jawalkar
    Sinhagad road
  • Divyaratne
    Satara Road
  • Alonzo(For men Shirts & Trousers)
    C Road, Pune-Satara Road,Sadashiv Peth
  • Seema Graphics
    Sinhagad Road
  • Rishikesh Global(Domestic & International Booking)
    Karvenagar
  • Aker Kvaerner
  • Namaskar Information Systems & Services
  • Sai Enterprises
    Kasba Peth
  • Vijay Associates
    Somvar Peth
  • Blue Star Saket Enterprises
    Guruwar Peth
  • Times of India
    Rohit Khatri Officer
  • TAL Tata Enterprises
    Milind Mujumdar
  • Mother’s Recipe
    Desai Brother ltd
  • Datta Munde
  • Metro Bike Zone
  • Meghdut
    Sandeep Kulkarni
    Karve Road
  • Harshad Enterprises
    Askok Pawar
    Dhankwadi
  • Swaroop Hair & Beauty
    Shapers International School Of Beauty Therapy
    Sunita Rjan
  • Aqua World
    Taiyo Atman Resun
    Pune
  • Kwality Enterprises
    Haren Bhayani
    Shankar Seth Road
  • S Telecommunications
    Deepak Savilake
    Somvar Peth
  • Prime Travels
    Arun Verma
    New Delhi
  • Mahesh P. Kamble(METALLURGIST)
    Speciality Sintered Products Pvt. Ltd
    Chakan
  • Vasudha Medicals
    Baner
  • Shree Balaji Cabels
    Warje
  • Bade Stationers & Copies
  • Balaji Gift House
  • Gangadhar Sweet
  • Nakoda Music
  • Neha Mobile Shoppee
  • Onward Technology
  • Vardhaman Electronics
  • Arohi Silk
  • Wadke Jwellers
  • Pawasker Jwellers
  • Rajendra Sontakke
    Cyclo-Techno-Fab
    Talawade
  • Rahul Dhondge
    Global Arm Corporate Services
    Erandwane, Pune
  • Mahavir Tiles
    C Road
  • Kale Motor School
    Sinhagad Road
  • Suraj Wood Industries
    Patel
    Chinchwad
  • Techno Flo Engineers Pvt. Ltd
    Madhav MG
    MIDC Bhosri
  • G Hydraulics & Automobiles
    Nachiket Gaud
    Akurdi
  • Accuweigh Automation & Services
    Sachin Bhokte
    Pune
  • Kinematics Machines Pvt.Ltd
    Kolhapur
  • Arunkamal Engineering Works
    Katraj
  • Gupte Engineers
    T. Gupte
    Bhosri
  • Techno Vision Energy Pvt Ltd
    Wadgaon, Pune
  • Tejal Transmissions Pvt Ltd
    N. Divgi
    Paud road
  • Powercon
    Ninad Walimbe
    Sahakar Nagar
  • Virendra Industry Services
    B. Parmar
    Aundh Road
  • N Engineering
    Sinhagad road
  • Mars Fine
    Vivek Nirgudkar
    Bhosari
  • Triniton Indoprojects
    Kulkarni
    Vadgaon
  • Great Esteem (Property Consultant)
    Sneha Joglekar
  • Real Technologies Engineering Pvt.Ltd
    Shashikant Valatkar
    Erandwane
  • JACOBS
    M. Tambulwadikar
  • Kirloskar Pneumatic CO. ltd
    Pramod Deshpande
  • Sushrul Electro-Medicals(Endoscopes)
    Satish Pol
    Karve Nagar
  • Harshad Enterprises
  • Rangarekha Industries
  • Unipack(Packing Industries)
    ALGOZA-Dubai
  • Sudarshan Rubber Industries
  • Shagun Organic Chemical Industries
    Pune
  • V Enterprises
    Engineering and contracters – Pune
  • Makar Industries
    Nanded Fata
  • K Engineerrs(Sugar & Distillery Turnkey Plant Supplier)
    Maadhaava Kulkarni
    Paud Road
  • Neha ELECTROMEC(Engineers & Contractors)
    Ashish Raut
    Dhankawadi
  • ANKITA SYSTEMS
    Jitendra Kulkarni(CEO)
    Shaniwar Peth
  • CTR
    S Gawahane(Trainig Manager)
  • Sai Service Station LTD
    Santosh Mankar
    M Road
  • STINGRAY LIFESTYLES PVT LTD
    Tushar Karhadkar
  • Pavaskar Jwellers
    Anil .R. Pavaskar
    Vitthalwadi
  • TATA, DLT
    Bhimsingh Rajput(Manager-Hr)
    Chakan
  • Sujit Gosavi
    Maharashtra Nava Nirman Sena
    Vishrambag Karyalay Pramukh.
  • Sachin Amar SheKhare
    Rashtravadi Congress
  • Pandit Hridaynath Mangeshkar
  • Ravindra Mankani
  • Radha Mangeshkar
  • Anway Bendre
  • Baijanath Mangeshkar
  • Salil Gupte
  • Bharthi Mangeshkar
  • Anand Ghogre
  • Asha Bhosle
  • Prabhakar Jog
  • Saleel Kulkarni
  • Ameya Jog
  • Anjali Marathe
  • Darshana Jog
  • Sandeep Khare
  • Tejashree Bhonjal
  • Nikhil Ratnaparkhi
  • Ganjendra Ahire
  • Abhishek Tundalwal
  • Raju Sawant
  • Sampada Vipat
  • Vishwajit Joshi
  • Ajay Atre
  • Vijay Narayan
  • Yogesh Deshpande
  • Sourabh Bhonjal
  • Gautam Sound & Services
  • Mrunmayi Kulkarni
Contact Us
Locate Us
error: Content is protected !!

Worlds Biggest Astro - Vastu Consultancy Centre

Best Study | Best Service | Best Result

Patrika Online & Offline Services

+91 9021900600 / +91 9822773336/ +91 9422035223

vastubalaji@gmail.com

Worlds Biggest Astro - Vastu Consultancy Centre

Best Study | Best Service | Best Result

Patrika Online & Offline Services

+91 9021900600 / +91 9822773336/ +91 9422035223

vastubalaji@gmail.com