2200 Satisfied Customers Worldwide

Builders & Real Estate
  • Anand Associates
    Anand Daware(President, ZP Member, Sanghvi)
    Baner
  • D.S.Kulkarni Developers Ltd 
  • Elite Landmarks
    Pramod Patil(Executive Director)
  • Vikas Bhalerao
    F.C Road
  • J.P.Shroff Builders
  • Pokle Constructions
Hospitals / Doctors
  • Dr.Neelesh Wadnap(MBBS,Family Physician)
    Wadnap Hospital-Dattawadi
    Family clinic-Hingne khurd
  • Dr.Umesh Kulkarni(BDS)
    Shree Dental Clinic-Sinhagad road
  • Dr.Rahul Govilkar(BHMS)
    Omkar Hospital-Sinhagad road
  • Dr.R.M.Kale(MBBS,DVD)
    Family Physician & Skin Specialist
    Balaji Clinic-Aundh
  • Dr.Gautam Pradhan(D.N.B,D.M.R.D,.D.M.R.E)
    Param Hospital& ICU
    lOK Hospital& ICU
    Mumbai
  • Dr.Gopal Agarwal
    Ruby Hospital
    Pune
  • Dr.Sameer Dolare(BDS)
    Dental Care Center
    Tilak Road
  • Dr.Sunil S. Joshi(M.B.B.S,PGDHHM,PGDMLS)
    The Family Clinic
    kalyani nagar
  • Abhay Shaha
    Ruby Hall
    Pune.
Media & Broadcasting
  • Rtn.Vilas Pathak(President, RC Sinhgad road)
    Pratima Videotech
    Sadashiv Peth
  • Ramesh Malge(Director)
    Pixeleye Infomedia
    Pashan
  • Rajendra Waghmare(Journalist)
  • Anant Pathak
    Sarauansh
  • Swapnil Bavadhankar
    Vivacity Studios
  • Shaikh Fahim(Director)
    Khushi Advertising
  • Kalpesh Karnavat
    Real launcher
    Dhankawadi
  • Om Namoh’s
    Design Experts
    Shaniwar peth
  • Mahesh Ghorpade
    "REVELL"Perfect Media Solutions
    Sadashiv Peth
  • Raviraj Publicity
  • Display Creators
  • Nava Sinhagad Parisar Publications
  • Manali Advertising
  • Pyramid Advertising
  • Mukta Kalamanch
  • S.Kari & Company
  • No Bars Media
    Yatin Gadgil & Salil Gupte(CEO).
IT Section
  • JPAC Technologies Pvt.Ltd
    Jitendra Kulkarni(Director)
    Mumbai
  • IBM
    Harinath Shastri(Manager Mainframe CL)
    Pune
  • Cognizant
    Sameer Khanore(Operations Manager)
    Pune
  • Cognizant
    Viraj Nijampurkar
    Hingewadi
  • Spyder Systems
    Shailesh Bhandari
    Sinhagad Road, Pune
  • Wipro
    Vinayak Deshpande
    Pune
  • Neilsoft
    Rahul Joshi
    Dhole-patil road
  • Dr. Mukesh Vinze
    FABTECH TECHNOLOGIES
    Pune
  • TechMind Infosystems Pvt. Ltd.
    Pune-Satara Road
    Pune
Government Offices & Servants
  • Shirish Asthana (IFS)
    Chief Conservator Of Forests Swarget, Pune
  • Gurmel Singh
    Income Tax Officer
    Sadhu Vaswani Road
  • P.George
    Income Tax Officer
    Swarget
  • Vinayak Kulkarni
    Advocate
    Narayen Peth
  • Kishor Nanasaheb Shinde
    Advocate
    Nagarsevak-Pune Mahanagarpalika
    Sadasya-Pune Mahanagar Niyojan Samiti
    Adyaksha-Maharashtra Nava Nirman Sena
  • Hanumant Dhumal
    Forest Officer
    Bhor-Pune
  • Income-Tax Commissioner Office
    Swarget, Pune
  • Income-Tax Commissioner Office
    Sadhu Vaswani Road, Pune
  • Sunil Kumar Mishra
    Income-Tax Commissioner
    Pune
  • Mrs.Sunita Billa
    Add-Income-Tax Commissioner
    Pune
  • Anil Gupte
    Advocate
  • Prassana Joshi
    Advocate
  • Brigadier S.K.Patil(ARMY)
  • Saheb.k.Munot
    Advocate
Education
  • Avalon Aviation Academy
    Kuiljeit Uppal(Head Program & Content Development)
    Shivajinagar
  • MIT-SOM
    Col.(Retd) T.D Tamhane(Head Finance & Admin)
    Pune
  • Sinhagad Cultural Center
    Vadgaon
  • Dahad Pattern
    Pune
  • Vidyut Abhiyantriki Vidyalay
    Sadashiv Peth
  • Pratima Video Tech
  • Joglekar Coaching Classes
  • Flying Cats Academy
    F.C Road
Banks & Financial
  • ABN- AMRO Bank
    Rajesh Sinha(Manager)
    Pune
  • Insurance & Investment Advisor
    Sanjeev Kerur
    Sinhagad Road
  • D.V Jayde(Charted Accountant)F.C.A
    Jayde Associates
    Sadashiv Peth
Entertainment
  • MAP
    Music Association Pune
  • My Dream Production
    Abhishek Tundalwar
  • Sanjay Dole
    Author, Director, Comparing, Event Management
  • Parth Enterprises
    Shailesh Lele
    Pimpri
  • "FOREVER" Entertainment Pvt. Ltd
    Aniket Kulkarni(Director)
    Pune
  • Millenium-Events/Advertising
    Vikas Mehta
    Pune
  • "eORBIT"-House Full Fun
    Gajendra Patil(Chairman & Managing Director)
    Pune
Hotels & Resorts / Karyalay / Food Products
  • Siddharth Resorts & Hotels
    Koregaon Park
  • Hotel Chandani
    Mumbai-Banglore Highway
  • Hotel Samudra
    Balewadi
  • Hotel Tadka
  • Hatke Garden Restaurant
  • Hotel Sugrass Veg
    Suncity-Pune
  • Hotel Rajkamal
    Karvenagar
  • Hotel Kalinga
  • New Sinhagad Chineese Restaurant
  • Sungandha Pav-Bhaji Special
    Thane
  • Gangadhar Food Products
  • Kmulkarni Caterers
  • Manasi Caterers
  • 1 Gokhle Food Products
  • Barve Foods
  • Dighe Baker’s
  • Kamath Food Products
Interior Designers
  • Chaitanya Interiors
    Dhankwadi
  • Sara Designs
    Kothrud
  • Antaranga
    Sinhagad Road
  • DK’s Creation
    Sadashiv Peth
  • Anil Purohit & Associates
    Landscape Designers
    Kothrud
  • Agarwal Associates
Shops & Offices
  • Rahul Munot(Distributors RR KABEL)
    Radiant Electricals
    Budhwar Peth
  • Aqua Master
    Amol Jawalkar
    Sinhagad road
  • Divyaratne
    Satara Road
  • Alonzo(For men Shirts & Trousers)
    F.C Road, Pune-Satara Road,Sadashiv Peth
  • Seema Graphics
    Sinhagad Road
  • Rishikesh Global(Domestic & International Booking)
    Karvenagar
  • Aker Kvaerner
  • Namaskar Information Systems & Services
  • Sai Enterprises
    Kasba Peth
  • Vijay Associates
    Somvar Peth
  • Blue Star Saket Enterprises
    Guruwar Peth
  • Times of India
    Rohit Khatri Officer
  • TAL Tata Enterprises
    Milind Mujumdar
  • Mother’s Recipe
    Desai Brother ltd
  • Datta Munde
  • Metro Bike Zone
  • Meghdut
    Sandeep Kulkarni
    Karve Road
  • Harshad Enterprises
    Askok Pawar
    Dhankwadi
  • Swaroop Hair & Beauty
    Shapers International School Of Beauty Therapy
    Ms. Sunita Rjan
  • Aqua World
    Taiyo Atman Resun
    Pune
  • Kwality Enterprises
    Haren Bhayani
    Shankar Seth Road
  • S.S Telecommunications
    Deepak Savilake
    Somvar Peth
  • Prime Travels
    Arun Verma
    New Delhi
  • Mahesh P. Kamble(METALLURGIST)
    Speciality Sintered Products Pvt. Ltd
    Chakan
  • Vasudha Medicals
    Baner
  • Shree Balaji Cabels
    Warje
  • Bade Stationers & Copies
  • Balaji Gift House
  • Gangadhar Sweet
  • Nakoda Music
  • Neha Mobile Shoppee
  • Onward Technology
  • Vardhaman Electronics
  • Arohi Silk
  • Wadke Jwellers
  • Pawasker Jwellers
  • Rajendra Sontakke
    Cyclo-Techno-Fab
    Talawade
  • Rahul Dhondge
    Global Arm Corporate Services
    Erandwane, Pune
  • Mahavir Tiles
    F.C Road
  • Kale Motor School
    Sinhagad Road
Industries & Business
  • Suraj Wood Industries
    Patel
    Chinchwad
  • Techno Flo Engineers Pvt. Ltd
    Madhav MG
    MIDC Bhosri
  • N.G Hydraulics & Automobiles
    Nachiket Gaud
    Akurdi
  • Accuweigh Automation & Services
    Sachin Bhokte
    Pune
  • Kinematics Machines Pvt.Ltd
    Kolhapur
  • Arunkamal Engineering Works
    Katraj
  • Gupte Engineers
    A.T. Gupte
    Bhosri
  • Techno Vision Energy Pvt Ltd
    Wadgaon, Pune
  • Tejal Transmissions Pvt Ltd
    M.N. Divgi
    Paud road
  • Powercon
    Ninad Walimbe
    Sahakar Nagar
  • Virendra Industry Services
    V.B. Parmar
    Aundh Road
  • S.N Engineering
    Sinhagad road
  • Mars Fine
    Vivek Nirgudkar
    Bhosari
  • Triniton Indoprojects
    R.Kulkarni
    Vadgaon
  • Great Esteem (Property Consultant)
    Sneha Joglekar
  • Real Technologies Engineering Pvt.Ltd
    Shashikant Valatkar
    Erandwane
  • JACOBS
    S.M. Tambulwadikar
  • Kirloskar Pneumatic CO. ltd
    Pramod Deshpande
  • Sushrul Electro-Medicals(Endoscopes)
    Satish Pol
    Karve Nagar
  • Harshad Enterprises
    Pune.
  • Rangarekha Industries
  • Unipack(Packing Industries)
    ALGOZA-Dubai
  • Sudarshan Rubber Industries
  • Shagun Organic Chemical Industries
    Pune
  • S.V Enterprises
    Engineering and contracters - Pune
  • Makar Industries
    Nanded Fata
  • M.K Engineerrs(Sugar & Distillery Turnkey Plant Supplier)
    Maadhaava Kulkarni
    Paud Road
  • Neha ELECTROMEC(Engineers & Contractors)
    Ashish Raut
    Dhankawadi
  • ANKITA SYSTEMS
    Jitendra Kulkarni(CEO)
    Shaniwar Peth
  • CTR
    N.S Gawahane(Trainig Manager)
  • Sai Service Station LTD
    Santosh Mankar
    J.M Road
  • STINGRAY LIFESTYLES PVT LTD
    Tushar Karhadkar
  • Pavaskar Jwellers
    Anil .R. Pavaskar
    Vitthalwadi
  • TATA, DLT
    Bhimsingh Rajput(Manager-Hr)
    Chakan
Mineral Water
  • Jallaxmi Aqua Pvt. Ltd
    Saroj Bandal
    Pune
  • Sumeru Water
    Ambegaon
  • EURO
Politician
  • Sujit Gosavi
    Maharashtra Nava Nirman Sena
    Vishrambag Karyalay Pramukh.
  • Sachin Amar SheKhare
    Rashtravadi Congress
Film Industry Star Client
  • Pandit Hridaynath Mangeshkar
  • Ravindra Mankani
  • Radha Mangeshkar
  • Anway Bendre
  • Baijanath Mangeshkar
  • Salil Gupte
  • Bharthi Mangeshkar
  • Anand Ghogre
  • Asha Bhosle
  • Prabhakar Jog
  • Saleel Kulkarni
  • Ameya Jog
  • Anjali Marathe
  • Darshana Jog
  • Sandeep Khare
  • Tejashree Bhonjal
  • Nikhil Ratnaparkhi
  • Ganjendra Ahire
  • Abhishek Tundalwal
  • Raju Sawant
  • Sampada Vipat
  • Vishwajit Joshi
  • Ajay Atre
  • Vijay Narayan
  • Yogesh Deshpande
  • Sourabh Bhonjal
  • Gautam Sound & Services
  • Mrunmayi Kulkarni
Copyright © 2017 Vastu Tathastu
Powered By builtCMS